(H) Foster- Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Benes/ Coach Ponter
(A) Weekley Monday 630P Coutinho (8-9)
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Foster- Tuesday 7:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Dickerson/ Coach Chandler
(A) Weekley Tuesday 530P Koehne (8-9)
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Trotter-Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Donovan
(A) Trotter- Monday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Croley/Hruska
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Trotter Field- Augusta
1331 Augusta Dr
Houston, TX 77057
|
(H) Foster- Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Benes/ Coach Ponter
(A) Trotter- Monday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Croley/Hruska
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Foster- Tuesday 7:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Dickerson/ Coach Chandler
(A) Trotter-Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Donovan
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Foster- Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Benes/ Coach Ponter
(A) Foster- Tuesday 7:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Dickerson/ Coach Chandler
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Trotter- Monday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Croley/Hruska
(A) Weekley Monday 630P Coutinho (8-9)
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Trotter Field- Augusta
1331 Augusta Dr
Houston, TX 77057
|
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Weekley Flag Football Field
7101 Stella Link BLVD
Houston, TX 77025
|
(H) Foster- Tuesday 7:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Dickerson/ Coach Chandler
(A) Trotter- Monday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Croley/Hruska
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Foster- Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Benes/ Coach Ponter
(A) Weekley Tuesday 530P Koehne (8-9)
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Weekley Flag Football Field
7101 Stella Link BLVD
Houston, TX 77025
|
(H) Foster- Tuesday 7:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Dickerson/ Coach Chandler
(A) Weekley Monday 630P Coutinho (8-9)
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Foster- Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Benes/ Coach Ponter
(A) Trotter-Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Donovan
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Weekley Tuesday 530P Koehne (8-9)
(A) Trotter- Monday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Croley/Hruska
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Weekley Flag Football Field
7101 Stella Link BLVD
Houston, TX 77025
|
(H) Foster- Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Benes/ Coach Ponter
(A) Weekley Monday 630P Coutinho (8-9)
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Foster- Tuesday 7:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Dickerson/ Coach Chandler
(A) Weekley Tuesday 530P Koehne (8-9)
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Foster YMCA- Field B
1234 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
|
(H) Trotter-Wednesday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Donovan
(A) Trotter- Monday 6:00 PM- 8-9 Division- Coach Croley/Hruska
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Trotter Field- Augusta
1331 Augusta Dr
Houston, TX 77057
|
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Weekley Flag Football Field
7101 Stella Link BLVD
Houston, TX 77025
|